Copa do Mundo
Qatar 2022

Conteúdos relacionados

Selecione abaixo

GRUPO A

GRUPO B

GRUPO C

GRUPO D

GRUPO E

GRUPO F

GRUPO G

GRUPO H

oitavas de final

quartas de final

semfinal

GRUPO A

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

Holanda

7

3

2

1

0

4

2

Senagal

6

3

2

0

1

1

3

Equador

4

3

1

1

3

1

4

Catar

0

3

0

0

3

-6

1ª RODADA

DOM 20/11 AL BAYT 13:00

CAT

0

x

2

EQU

SEG 21/11 AL THUMAMA 13:00

SEN

0

x

2

HOL

2ª RODADA

SEX 25/11 AL THUMAMA 10:00

CAT

1

x

3

SEN

SEx 25/11 INTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 13:00

HOL

1

x

1

EQU

3ª RODADA

ter 29/11 al bayt 12:00

HOL

2

x

0

CAT

TER 29/11 INTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 12:00

EQU

1

x

2

SEN

GRUPO B

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

Inglaterra

7

3

2

1

0

7

2

EUA

5

3

1

2

0

1

3

ira

3

3

1

0

2

-3

4

Gales

1

3

0

1

2

-4

1ª RODADA

SEG 21/11 NTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 10:00

ING

6

x

2

IRA

SEG 21/11 AHMAD BIN ALI 16:00

EUA

1

x

1

GAL

2ª RODADA

SEX 25/11 AHMAD BIN ALI 07:00

GAL

0

x

2

IRA

SEx 25/11 AL BAYT 16:00

ING

0

x

0

EUA

3ª RODADA

ter 29/11 AL THUMAMA 16:00

IRA

0

x

1

EUA

TER 29/11 AHMAD BIN ALI 16:00

GAL

0

x

3

ING

GRUPO C

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

Argentina

6

3

2

0

1

3

2

polonia

4

3

1

1

1

0

3

Mexico

4

3

1

1

1

-1

4

arabia

3

3

1

0

2

-2

1ª RODADA

TER 22/11 LUSAIL 07:00

ARG

1

x

2

ARA

ter 22/11 ESTÁDIO 974 16:00

MEX

0

x

0

POL

2ª RODADA

Sáb 26/11 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 10:00

POL

2

x

0

ARA

SEx 26/11 LUSAIL 16:00

ARG

2

x

0

MEX

3ª RODADA

qua 30/11 ESTÁDIO 974 16:00

POL

0

x

2

ARG

qua 30/11 LUSAIL 16:00

ARA

1

x

2

MEX

GRUPO D

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

França

6

3

2

0

1

3

2

Austrália

6

3

2

0

1

-1

4

Tunisia

4

3

1

1

1

0

3

Dinamarca

1

3

0

1

2

-2

1ª RODADA

TER 22/11 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 10:00

DIN

0

x

0

TUN

ter 22/11 AL JANOUB 16:00

FRA

4

x

1

AUS

2ª RODADA

Sáb 26/11 AL JANOUB 07:00

TUN

0

x

1

AUS

Sáb 26/11 ESTÁDIO 974 13:00

FRA

2

x

1

DIN

3ª RODADA

qua 30/11 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 12:00

TUN

1

x

0

FRA

qua 30/11 AL JANOUB 12:00

AUS

1

x

0

DIN

GRUPO E

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

Japão

6

3

2

0

1

1

2

Espanha

4

3

1

1

1

6

3

Alemanha

4

3

1

1

1

1

4

Costa Rica

3

3

1

0

2

-8

1ª RODADA

qua 23/11 INTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 10:00

ALE

1

x

2

JAP

QUA 23/11 AL THUMAMA 13:00

ESP

7

x

0

CRC

2ª RODADA

DOM 27/11 AHMAD BIN ALI 07:00

JAP

0

x

1

CRC

DOM 27/11 AL BAYT 16:00

ESP

1

x

1

ALE

3ª RODADA

qui 01/12 INTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 16:00

JAP

2

x

1

ESP

quI 01/12 AL BAYT 16:00

CRC

2

x

4

ALE

GRUPO F

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

Marrocos

7

3

2

1

0

3

2

Croácia

5

3

1

2

0

3

3

Bélgica

4

3

1

1

1

-1

4

Canadá

0

3

0

0

3

-5

1ª RODADA

qua 23/11 AL BAYT 07:00

MAR

0

x

0

CRO

QUA 23/11 AHMAD BIN ALI 16:00

BEL

1

x

0

CAN

2ª RODADA

DOM 27/11 AL THUMAMA 10:00

BEL

0

x

2

MAR

DOM 27/11 INTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 13:00

CRO

4

x

1

CAN

3ª RODADA

qui 01/12 AHMAD BIN ALI 12:00

CRO

0

x

0

BEL

quI 01/12 AL THUMAMA 12:00

CAN

1

x

2

MAR

GRUPO G

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

bandeira-do-brasil

6

3

2

0

1

2

2

Suíça

6

3

2

0

1

1

3

Camarões

4

3

1

1

1

0

4

Sérvia

1

3

0

1

2

-3

1ª RODADA

qui 24/11 AL JANOUB 07:00

SUI

1

x

0

CAM

QUI 24/11 LUSAIL 16:00

BRA

2

x

0

SER

2ª RODADA

SEG 28/11 AL JANOUB 07:00

CAM

3

x

3

SER

SEG 28/11 ESTÁDIO 974 13:00

BRA

1

x

0

SUI

3ª RODADA

SEX 02/12 LUSAIL 16:00

CAM

1

x

0

BRA

sex 02/12 ESTÁDIO 974 16:00

SER

2

x

3

SUI

GRUPO H

POS

TIME

PTS

J

V

E

D

SG

1

Portugal

6

3

2

0

0

3

2

Coreia do Sul

4

3

1

1

1

0

3

Uruguai

4

3

1

1

1

0

4

Gana

3

3

1

0

1

0

1ª RODADA

qui 24/11 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 10:00

URU

0

x

0

COR

QUI 24/11 ESTÁDIO 974 13:00

POR

3

x

2

GAN

2ª RODADA

SEG 28/11 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 10:00

COR

2

x

3

GAN

SEG 28/11 LUSAIL 16:00

POR

2

x

0

URU

3ª RODADA

SEX 02/12 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 12:00

COR

2

x

1

POR

sex 02/12 AL JANOUB 12:00

GAN

0

x

2

URU

oitavas de final

[OITAVAS 1]
SÁB 03/12/2022 INTERNACIONAL KHALIFA 12:00

HOL

3

x

1

EUA

[OITAVAS 2]
SÁB 03/12/2022 AHMAD BIN ALI 16:00

ARG

2

x

1

AUS

[OITAVAS 3]
SEG 05/12/2022 AL JANOUB 12:00

JAP

1 (1)

x

1 (3)

CRO

[OITAVAS 4]
SEG 05/12/2022 ESTÁDIO 974 16:00

BRA

4

x

1

COR

[OITAVAS 5]
DOM 04/12/2022 AL BAYT 16:00

ING

3

x

0

SEN

[OITAVAS 6]
DOM 04/12/2022 AL THUMAMA 12:00

FRA

3

x

1

POL

[OITAVAS 7]
TER 06/12/2022 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 12:00

MAR

0 (3)

x

0 (0)

ESP

[OITAVAS 8]
TER 06/12/2022 LUSAIL 16:00

POR

6

x

1

SUI

Quartas de final

[Q1] SEX 09/12/2022 LUSAIL 16:00

HOL

2 (3)

x

2 (4)

ARG

[Q2] SEX 09/12/2022 CIDADE DA EDUCAÇÃO 12:00

CRO

1 (4)

x

1 (2)

BRA

[Q3] SÁB 10/12/2022 AL BAYT 16:00

ING

-

x

-

FRA

[Q4] SÁB 10/12/2022 AL THUMAMA 12:00

MAR

-

x

-

POR

Semifinal

[semi 1] ter 13/12/2022 LUSAIL 16:00

CRO

-

x

-

ARG

[semi 2] qua 14/12/2022 AL BAYT 16:00

Q3

-

x

-

Q4